Tricks

DON’T LET K-POP IDOLS FOOL YOU, YOU MIGHT END UP WATCHING A MOVIE THATS RATED ABOVE YOUR AGE LEVEL

Yup, I was in like 10 minutes (its pretty good) when I decided to search up the age rating… NOW I HAVE TO WAIT LIKE * YEARS, THANKS ALOT TOP AND YOUR TRICKS!!! But it wasn’t inappropriate so far (maybe because its gambling? Idk)

But anyhow I’ll be watching another K-Drama with K-Idols called After School: Lucky or Not so yeah 🙂

Never let T.O.P and his handsomeness fool you 🙂

BUT I HAVE WATCHED R RATED MOVIES WITH MY DAD

LIKE IT WASN’T EVEN INAPPROPRIATE YA KNOW?

Bye~

♫~Yuki~♫

Advertisements

12 thoughts on “Tricks

  1. wwooow you watch tazzzzza. i wanted to watch that but apparently i also have to watch a web drama series top acted in

Wanna comment? Well then comment away!

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s