I Feel So Honered

So I was on Wattpad

Totally procrastinating by not writing chapters

And I get a notification!

Well on my email too!

omgomg omgomgomg

These two amazing story-writers followed me :O

I’m overjoyed right now

Like when does this ever happen

ILY WATTPAD

Like my 2nd favourite social media?

WordPress, Wattpad, Instagram

gdcl

~Yuki~

~Yuki~

Advertisements

11 thoughts on “I Feel So Honered

      1. Meh, they were written when I was JUST starting to write, like three or four years ago. S’aight, I know they suck, but that’s alright. I write things that I don’t feel is Wattpad appropriate sometimes…lol, or maybe not lol, maybe that’s just said. IDK, I just know that I need to write more often. 🙂

Wanna comment? Well then comment away!

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s