Unsure Title Name

1.) 

Luhan: Morning!!! Because I’ve got that good good, I’ve got that good good.

Lay: Good afternoon! Let’s dance like unicorn bosses! *dances*

Xiumin: GOOD NIGHT PEOPLE!!!

~~~~

  
G-Dragons pose though ;D so fab..

~~~~

Have you ever thought there wasn’t homework but then you realized there was the next day XP haha did you think this happened to me it didn’t lol

~Yuki~

Advertisements

4 thoughts on “Unsure Title Name

  1. Lol, have you ever spent all day watching K-Pop or K-Drama or reading or just doing something and then you’re ready to go to bed and you realize…oh damn it, I’ve got a million homework problems to do.
    Happens to me all the freaking time.

Wanna comment? Well then comment away!

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s